Atleti

Orange

Fantele

AMOROSO RITA
BALDINI MICHELA
BARSOTTI MONICA
BATTISTINI AURORA
COSINI ELISA
D’AMBRA TANIA
DI MEO ROSANNA
DURSTON EMMA CLARE
GUETTI VALENTINA
ISIDORI MANOLA
LENCIONI CRISTINA
LOMBARDO FRANCESCA
MANCUSO ANTONIA
MITOLO CAROLINA
ROLLA LETIZIA
SPAIRANI FRANCESCA
TORRELLAS PRIETO YOANKA
TOSI FRANCESCA
TRIMBOLI BARBARA
ZERIALI ALDA

Fanti

ADORNI MAURIZIO
ALBANI LUCA
AMBROSINI GIANLUCA
ANGELI ANDREA
ARENA LUCA
ASCOLI FRANCESCO
ASTI PAOLO
BALBI DANIEL
BANDONI PAOLO
BARBIERI FABRIZIO
BARLI SIMONE
BARSANTI CARLO
BASSO ANTONINO
BATTILANI MARINO
BAUDONE VITTORIO
BECCHETTI CHRISTIAN
BEGHINI MASSIMO
BERTOCCHI CRISTIAN
BIANCHI MASSIMILIANO
BORDONE GAETANO
BULGARESI RICCARDO
CACOPARDO MASSIMO
CAFFERATA ALESSANDRO
CALZOLARI DANIELE
CAMPAGNI MILO
CANTARELLI MARIO
CAPOZZA MIRCO
CARASSALE FABIO
CARASSALE FRANCO
CASAREGGIO ALESSANDRO
CASTELLINI CLAUDIO
CASTO ANDREA
CASTRO JACOPO
CELLERI GIANNI
CELLINI VITTORIO
CHIAPPINI GIANLUCA
CHINCA GABRIELE
CIBEO GRAZIANO
CICCIOTTI ENRICO
CIPRIANO LUCA
CIRRITO PIERPAOLO
CIVITILLO ALESSANDRO
COSINI MARCO
COSTA ANDREA
CROCE CRISTIAN
CUCCHETTI ALESSANDRO
CUCCHETTI MASSIMILIANO
CUCINELLI FRANCESCO
D’AMBRA LUIGI
DE NOBILI IACOPO
DEL RIO MARIO
DELLA PERUTA DAMIANO
DELLA PERUTA LORENZO
D’IPPOLITO ALESSANDRO
DUYKERS MANNOCCI RICARDO
ERCOLINI MASSIMILIANO
FARINA PAOLO
FERLAZZO ENRICO
FERRARI MARCO
FERRARI MATTEO
FERRETTI FABIO
FIASELLA STEFANO
FINOCCHIETTI MIRCO
FREGOSO GABRIELE
GAMBINO MASSIMILIANO
GARRITANO SALVATORE
GIAMBRUNI EDOARDO
GIAMPETRUZZI DAVIDE
GIORGI MIRCO
GIOVANNINI MASSIMO
GODANI ALESSANDRO
GRIECO ANDREA
GUASTINI MICHELE
GUERRA SANTINO
KARIZ STEFANO
LAPINA PIERGIACOMO
LAPO ROCCO
LAZZONI MAURO
LEONE ROBERTO
LORGNA GIAN LUIGI
LUCIANI SILVANO
MACCAGNI MARIO
MACHERELLI ALDO
MACHERELLI MASSIMO
MAGGIANI GREGORIO
MAGGIANI PAOLO
MAMMI SERGIO
MARCONI ALESSANDRO
MARTINELLI DANIELE
MIRABELLA ROBERTO
MOLINI DAVIDE
MORETTI ANDREA
MOSCATELLI ALBERTO
MOTTA GIANLUCA
MUSSO EZIO
PAGANINI FERRUCCIO
PALUMBO ROBERTO
PANETTIERI LEONARDO
PANICHI MARCO
PAPARO STEFANO
PASERO CHRISTIAN
PECUNIA ANDREA
PELIZZA MATTEO
PERROTTA NATALE
PICCINOTTI LORENZO
PIETRAPIANA GIOVANNI
PIETRONAVE LUCA
PORTUNATO RENATO
ROSSI ATTILIO
ROSSI DAVIDE
SACCO RICCARDO
SALERNO ANDREA
SANNA GABRIELE
SAVASTANO MARCO
SAVINO ROBERTO
SCHIFFINI DANIELE
SCIARRA MANUEL
SCOLARO PIERANGELO
SERAFINI LUCA
SIMONCINI CRISTIANO
SPAIRANI CARLO
SPALLAROSSA MICHELE
SPANU ANTONIO
SPINETTI STEFANO
SODERO FREDDYE
TAGLIAMONTE GENNARO
TAVILLA ROBERTO
TOMASELLO DOMENICO
TONI ANDREA
TORACCA MARCO
TRAVERSO BRUNO
TRUCCO FABRIZIO
TUCCIA PIERLUIGI
VAIRA MASSIMO
VALENTINI ALBERTO
VEZZI CORRADO
VIOLA MARIO
ZANO LINO
ZURLO FRANCESCO

Esordienti M

ARTIOLI JOSE MANUEL
BATTOLLA RICCARDO
BIAGETTI AGOSTINO
CARASSALE DAVIDE
CENTORBI STEFANO
CONSIGLI ENRICO
DELL’AQUILA ALESSIO
DI FEO GABRIELE
FIDANZA GABRIEL
FILIPPINI LEONARDO
FREGOSI PIER FRANCESCO
KARAKOTCH EDOARDO
LAVAGNINI THOMAS
PAGANINI LEONARDO
POLES ANDREA
PORTUNATO LORENZO
REXHAJ KLEJDI

Esordienti F

CAPELLINI ISABELLA
CIUCCI MARGHERITA
DI FEO LISA
FREGOSO ESTER
GHITA TEODORA
GUASTINI MARLENE
LOMBARDO ELEONORA
MATTIUZZO ARIANNA
PIRROTTA ALICE
PIRROTTA IRENE
POLETTI ELEONORA
SPADACCINI EVA

Ragazzi

DATTERI DAVIDE
NENCIONI EDOARDO
NOCERINO FRANCESCO

Ragazze

Cadetti

BUTERA MARCO

Cadette

Fuori quota M

BERTACCHINI ALESSIO
GENTILE MARCO CESARE

Fuori Quota F