Atleti

Orange

Fantele

BALDINI MICHELA
BARSOTTI MONICA
BERTOLONI CLAUDIA
BONATI DEBORAH
COSINI ELISA
D’AMBRA TANIA
DI MEO ROSANNA
DODERO ARIANNA
DURSTON EMMA CLARE
GUETTI VALENTINA
LENCIONI CRISTINA
MANCUSO ANTONIA
MITOLO CAROLINA
ROMBOLA’ SIMONA
ROLLA LETIZIA
SPAIRANI FRANCESCA
TORRELLAS PRIETO YOANKA
TOSI FRANCESCA
TRIMBOLI BARBARA
VIVALDI VALERIA
ZERIALI ALDA

Fanti

ADORNI MAURIZIO
ALBANI LUCA
ANGELI ANDREA
ARENA LUCA
ASCOLI FRANCESCO
ASTI PAOLO
BALBI DANIEL
BANDONI PAOLO
BARBIERI FABRIZIO
BARLI SIMONE
BARSANTI CARLO
BASSO ANTONINO
BATTILANI MARINO
BAUDONE VITTORIO
BECCHETTI CHRISTIAN
BEGHINI MASSIMO
BERTOCCHI CRISTIAN
BIANCHI CLAUDIO
BIANCHI MASSIMILIANO
BONON CRISTIAN
BORDONE GAETANO
BULGARESI RICCARDO
CACOPARDO MASSIMO
CAFFERATA ALESSANDRO
CALZOLARI DANIELE
CAMPAGNI MILO
CANTARELLI MARIO
CAPOZZA MIRCO
CARASSALE FABIO
CARASSALE FRANCO
CASAREGGIO ALESSANDRO
CASTELLINI CLAUDIO
CASTO ANDREA
CELLERI GIANNI
CELLINI VITTORIO
CHIAPPINI GIANLUCA
CHINCA GABRIELE
CIBEO GRAZIANO
CICCIOTTI ENRICO
CIPRIANO LUCA
CIRRITO PIERPAOLO
CIVITELLA GIULIO
CIVITILLO ALESSANDRO
CORBANI MASSIMILIANO
COSINI MARCO
COSTA ANDREA
CROCE CRISTIAN
CUCCHETTI ALESSANDRO
CUCCHETTI MASSIMILIANO
D’AMBRA LUIGI
DANE’ MATTEO
DE IULIO CARLO
DE NOBILI IACOPO
DEL RIO MARIO
DELLA PERUTA DAMIANO
DELLA PERUTA LORENZO
DESSI’ GERARDO
DI FEO GABRIELE
DI MERCURIO SALVATORE
D’IPPOLITO ALESSANDRO
DUYKERS MANNOCCI RICARDO
ERCOLINI MASSIMILIANO
FARINA PAOLO
FERLAZZO ENRICO
FERRARI MATTEO
FERRETTI FABIO
FIASELLA STEFANO
FINOCCHIETTI MIRCO
FREGOSO GABRIELE
GAMBINO MASSIMILIANO
GIAMBRUNI EDOARDO
GIAMPETRUZZI DAVIDE
GIORGI MIRCO
GIOVANNINI MASSIMO
GODANI ALESSANDRO
GRIECO ANDREA
GRITTI LUCA
GUASTINI MICHELE
GUERRA MASSIMO
GUERRA SANTINO
LAPINA PIERGIACOMO
LAPO ROCCO
LAZZONI MAURO
LOMBARDI ALESSIO
LORGNA GIAN LUIGI
LUCIANI SILVANO
MACCAGNI MARIO
MACHERELLI ALDO
MACHERELLI MASSIMO
MAFFEI ANDREA
MAGGIANI GREGORIO
MAGGIANI PAOLO
MAMMI SERGIO
MARCONI ALESSANDRO
MARCONI STEFANO
MARTINELLI DANIELE
MIRABELLA ROBERTO
MOLINI DAVIDE
MONDINI CLAUDIO
MORETTI ANDREA
MOSCATELLI ALBERTO
MOTTA GIANLUCA
MUSSO EZIO
NICCOLAI VALERIO
PAGANINI FERRUCCIO
PALERMO ROBERTO
PALUMBO ROBERTO
PANETTIERI LEONARDO
PANICHI MARCO
PAOLILLO CLAUDIO
PASCOTTO SAMUEL
PASERO CHRISTIAN
PECUNIA ANDREA
PELIZZA MATTEO
PERROTTA NATALE
PESARESI GIOVANNI
PICCINOTTI LORENZO
PIETRAPIANA GIOVANNI
PIETRONAVE LUCA
PORTUNATO RENATO
ROSSI ATTILIO
ROTOLA CLAUDIO
RUSSO MARCO
SACCO RICCARDO
SALERNO ANDREA
SALONI ANDREA
SANNA GABRIELE
SAVASTANO MARCO
SAVINO ROBERTO
SCIARRA MANUEL
SCOPSI SIMONE
SERAFINI LUCA
SPAIRANI CARLO
SPALLAROSSA MICHELE
SPANU ANTONIO
SPINETTI STEFANO
SPOGNARDI GIOVANNI
TAGLIAMONTE GENNARO
TAVILLA ROBERTO
TOMASELLO DOMENICO
TONGIANI FRANCESCO
TONI ANDREA
TORACCA MARCO
TRAVERSO BRUNO
TRUCCO FABRIZIO
TRUCCO FRANCESCO
VAIRA MASSIMO
VALENTINI ALBERTO
VEZZI CORRADO
VIOLA MARIO
ZANO LINO
ZURLO FRANCESCO

Esordienti M

ANDREOLI LEONARDO
ARTIOLI JOSE MANUEL
BATTOLLA RICCARDO
CAMPI TESEO
CARASSALE DAVIDE
CONSIGLI ENRICO
DATTERI DAVIDE
FIDANZA GABRIEL
FILIPPINI LEONARDO
FONTANA SAMUELE
FREGOSI PIER FRANCESCO
LAVAGINI THOMAS
LUCIANI LEONARDO
MAFFEI LEONARDO
MIGLIOZZI LEONARDO
MOTTA ALESSANDRO
MUCCI ALESSANDRO
NENCIONI EDOARDO
NOCERINO DAVIDE
NOCERINO FRANCESCO
PASCOTTO SAMUEL
POLES ANDREA
REXHAJ KLEJDI
TORACCA GIANLUCA
TRUCCO FRANCESCO

Esordienti F

Ragazzi

Ragazze

Fuori quota M

Fuori Quota F